ALLE ERGEBNISSE | TERMINE | ATHLETEN | ATHLETEN GESAMT

Gesamtübersicht

Gesamt   2006    2007    2008    2009    2010    2011    2012    2013    2014    2015    2016    2017    2018    

 

Name Wohnort Anzahl
Einzelstarts
Wettkampfkilometer
Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen Langlaufen

alle zusammen

 

194 60.0 km 2156.2 km 2110.1 km 32.0 km

Alt Franz

8 2.6 km 77.1 km 68.7 km 0.0 km

Atzler Philipp

Etterzhausen

2 1.2 km 39.0 km 10.0 km 0.0 km

Bayerl Georg

Kallmünz-Mühlschlag

9 0.0 km 0.0 km 88.8 km 0.0 km

Bayerl Petra

Kallmünz-Mühlschlag

11 0.0 km 0.0 km 150.3 km 0.0 km

Beier Franziska

Reifenthal

2 0.5 km 20.0 km 47.2 km 0.0 km

Brey Andreas

3 0.0 km 0.0 km 30.6 km 0.0 km

Eibl Markus

10 0.0 km 0.0 km 98.7 km 0.0 km

Enders Patrick

3 3.8 km 180.0 km 73.1 km 0.0 km

Enders Steffi

8 1.5 km 41.0 km 64.7 km 0.0 km

Fischer Robert

Kallmünz

5 0.4 km 20.0 km 68.8 km 0.0 km

Fuchs Alfred (Fred)

11 0.4 km 20.0 km 201.8 km 0.0 km

Fuchs Marion

1 0.0 km 0.0 km 6.1 km 0.0 km

Götz Uli

1 0.0 km 0.0 km 5.4 km 0.0 km

Hahn Brigitte

Schwandorf-München

1 0.0 km 0.0 km 5.0 km 0.0 km

Hauner Christoph

8 5.5 km 206.4 km 67.0 km 0.0 km

Helmberger Christian

3 0.0 km 0.0 km 27.2 km 0.0 km

Jakob Gisela

2 1.5 km 36.0 km 15.4 km 0.0 km

Kammerl Martin

Kallmünz

4 2.1 km 53.8 km 25.7 km 32.0 km

Kozian Andreas

1 0.0 km 0.0 km 6.2 km 0.0 km

Kögler Florian

1 0.0 km 0.0 km 42.2 km 0.0 km

Kögler Katrin

Kallmünz

1 0.0 km 0.0 km 42.2 km 0.0 km

Kölbl Markus

4 5.0 km 206.4 km 55.8 km 0.0 km

Laßleben Erich

5 0.0 km 0.0 km 50.6 km 0.0 km

Loza Hilares Marcela

4 0.0 km 0.0 km 44.7 km 0.0 km

Materne Philip

2 2.6 km 107.0 km 26.2 km 0.0 km

Nickl Christian

8 2.5 km 59.0 km 65.1 km 0.0 km

Nickl Hannah

1 0.5 km 20.0 km 5.0 km 0.0 km

Nickl Julian

Pettendorf

1 0.0 km 0.0 km 7.2 km 0.0 km

Pumberger Regina

5 0.0 km 0.0 km 49.0 km 0.0 km

Roith Jürgen

Teublitz

8 2.3 km 61.0 km 71.0 km 0.0 km

Schminke Markus

Burglengenfeld

5 0.6 km 20.0 km 54.1 km 0.0 km

Schön Ulrike

6 4.9 km 99.8 km 51.1 km 0.0 km

Seebauer Robert

Kallmünz

2 0.0 km 0.0 km 63.3 km 0.0 km

Süß Markus

2 1.2 km 44.0 km 11.2 km 0.0 km

Söllner Jürgen (Budt)

Schwandorf-Klardorf

8 9.1 km 446.1 km 141.6 km 0.0 km

Wiendl Stephan

2 0.6 km 19.8 km 10.1 km 0.0 km

Wimmer Florian

Regensburg

13 6.0 km 215.0 km 78.0 km 0.0 km

Wittl (Zeus) Matthias

9 1.8 km 58.8 km 56.2 km 0.0 km