ALLE ERGEBNISSE | TERMINE | ATHLETEN | ATHLETEN GESAMT

Mai

   Sa, 26.05.18
46. Guthsmuths Rennsteig Lauf     Oberhof

   So, 27.05.18
3. Honisch Beach Swim & Run     Aschaffenburg
Juni

   Sa, 02.06.18
Int. Laufnacht der LG Telis Finanz Regensburg     Regensburg

   Sa, 02.06.18
3. Dynafit U. trail Lamer Winkel     Lam

   Do, 07.06.18
FunRun Südwestpark     Nürnberg

   Sa, 09.06.18
34. Kallmünzer Sparkassen Triathlon     Kallmünz

   Sa, 09.06.18
15. Kinder-Crosstriathlon Schongau     Schongau

   Sa, 09.06.18
Landkreislauf Schwandorf     Schwandorf

   So, 10.06.18
9. Herzogstadtlauf     Straubing

   So, 10.06.18
Triathlon Ingolstadt DM Mittel-Distanz     Ingolstadt

   So, 10.06.18
30. Tölzer Triathlon     Sachsenkam

   So, 10.06.18
36. Kapuziner Alkoholfrei Triathlon     Trebgast

   So, 10.06.18
6. Feuchtwanger Triathlon     Feuchtwangen

   So, 10.06.18
Guter Zweck Lauf Bad Kötzting     Bad Kötzting

   Sa, 16.06.18
15. Amberger Running Night     Amberg

   Sa, 16.06.18
        So, 17.06.18
Memmert Rothsee Triathlon     Hilpoltstein

   Sa, 16.06.18
Salomon Zugspitz Ultratrail     Grainau

   Sa, 16.06.18
        So, 17.06.18
14. Mühlbauer Spendenlauf EM Halbmarathon     Roding

   So, 17.06.18
13. VR Triathlon Lauingen     Lauingen (Donau)

   So, 17.06.18
StadtTriathlon Forchheim Landesliga Nord     Forchheim

   So, 17.06.18
25. Stadttriathlon Erding     Erding

   So, 17.06.18
KMD Ironman 70.3     Elsinore (DK)

   Sa, 23.06.18
Mittsommerlauf 10.000m     Regensburg

   Sa, 23.06.18
5. Goldbacher Swim & Run für Kinder und Jugendliche     Goldbach

   Sa, 23.06.18
        So, 24.06.18
7. EBERL Chiemsee Triathlon     Chieming

   So, 24.06.18
Chamer Stadtlauf OM Halbmarathon     Cham

   So, 24.06.18
Lifestyle Würzburg Triathlon     Erlabrunn

   So, 24.06.18
IFA Nonstop Triathlon     Bamberg

   Fr, 29.06.18
        Sa, 30.06.18
Challenge-for all / Junior-Challenge Roth     Roth

   Sa, 30.06.18
13. Charity-Stadtlauf Schwandorf     Schwandorf

   Sa, 30.06.18
27. Dietfurter 7-Täler-Lauf     Dietfurt (Altmühl)

   Sa, 30.06.18
29. Unterallgäuer Triathlon     Ottobeuren

   Sa, 30.06.18
29. Altmühltriathlon Leutershausen     Leutershausen

   Sa, 30.06.18
Challenge Women     Roth
Juli

   So, 01.07.18
Gleiritscher Crosslauf 2018     Gleiritsch

   So, 01.07.18
DATEV Challenge Roth     Roth

   So, 01.07.18
Tegernsee Triathlon     Gmund a. Tegernsee

   So, 01.07.18
T³ Triathlon Düsseldorf DM Sprint-Distanz     Düsseldorf

   Fr, 06.07.18
        Sa, 14.07.18
Fyn Multisport World Championships Festival WM Lang-Distanz     Odense (DK)

   Sa, 07.07.18
7. Bürgerfest-Team-Lauf Geiselhöring     Geiselhöring

   Sa, 07.07.18
27. Volkstriathlon Eschenbach     Eschenbach

   Sa, 07.07.18
Sommerbiathlon     Saltendorf

   So, 08.07.18
13. Gibacht Berglauf mit Kinderlauf     Furth im Wald

   So, 08.07.18
20. Stadtwerke Schüler- und Jugendtriathlon IfL Hof     Hof

   So, 08.07.18
30. Königsbrunner Triathlon     Königsbrunn

   So, 08.07.18
Mainova Ironman Frankfurt     Frankfurt

   So, 08.07.18
28. Regental-Triathlon, Teamcup     Nittenau

   Di, 10.07.18
6. REWAG Firmenlauf     Regenburg

   Sa, 14.07.18
mainathlon 18     Eltmann

   Sa, 14.07.18
31. Pressather Triathlon     Pressath

   Sa, 14.07.18
20. Ammerseetriathlon     Dießen am Ammersee

   So, 15.07.18
30. Karlsfelder Triathlon     Karlsfeld

   So, 15.07.18
3. Obernzenner Sprinttriathlon-BM Mixed Team Relay     Obernzenn

   So, 15.07.18
10. Hensel Recycling Churfranken Triathlon     Aschaffenburg

   So, 15.07.18
35. Regensburger Altstadtlauf     Regensburg

   Di, 17.07.18
19. Schüler-Staffel-Triathlon Höchstadt     Höchstadt a.D. Aisch

   Do, 19.07.18
        So, 22.07.18
Triathlon Tartu EM Kurz-Distanz     Tartu (EST)

   Fr, 20.07.18
Schülertriathlon     Erlangen

   Sa, 21.07.18
Hölgwörther See Triathlon     Anger

   Sa, 21.07.18
4. Cube Kindertriathlon     Waldershof

   Sa, 21.07.18
33. Velburger Kirchweihtriathlon, Teamcup     Velburg

   So, 22.07.18
36. GEALAN Triathlon der IfL Hof Landesliga Nord     Hof

   So, 22.07.18
29 Erlanger Triathlon / Kurzdistanz u. Mitteldistanz     Erlangen

   So, 22.07.18
Sixtus Schliersee Alpentriahlon     Schliersee

   So, 22.07.18
7. ARGI+ Schongau Triathlon     Schongau

   Sa, 28.07.18
19. Amberger Piratentriathlon     Amberg

   So, 29.07.18
29. Hofheimer Triathlon     Hofheim i. Ufr.

   So, 29.07.18
33 Wörthsee-Triathlon     Wörthsee

   So, 29.07.18
Harburger Schüler- Jugend Triathlon     Harburg (Schwaben)

   So, 29.07.18
Ironman Hamburg DM Lang-Distanz     Hamburg
August

   Sa, 04.08.18
Velburger Burgberglauf     Velburg

   Sa, 04.08.18
10. Main-Post Mainfrankentriathlon Landesliga Nord     Kitzingen

   So, 05.08.18
Oettinger Triathlon     Oettingen in Bayern

   So, 05.08.18
29. Regensburger Triathlon, Teamcup     Regensburg

   Do, 09.08.18
        Sa, 11.08.18
Triathlon Glasgow EM Sprint-Distanz     Glasgow (GBR)

   Sa, 11.08.18
5. Kelheimer Volksfestlauf     Kelheim

   Mi, 15.08.18
17. Lamer Osserlauf     Lam

   Mi, 15.08.18
36. Internationaler Gäuboden-Volksfest-Lauf     Straubing

   Fr, 17.08.18
10. Städtedreieckslauf     Burglengenfeld

   Sa, 18.08.18
Nürnberger Halbmarathon     Nürnberg

   So, 19.08.18
Algäu Triathlon     Immenstadt im Algäu

   Sa, 25.08.18
Bühler Beilngries Triathlon     Beilngries

   Sa, 25.08.18
35. Viernheimer Triathlon DM Kurz-Distanz     Viernheim

   So, 26.08.18
31. Volkstriathlon der DLRG a.d. Aisch eV     Neustadt a.d. Aisch
September

   Sa, 01.09.18
Brockenlauf Deutsche Berglaufm. Sen/M/F/U23     Ilsenburg

   Sa, 01.09.18
        So, 02.09.18
Ironman 70.3 Worldchampionship     Nelson Mandela Bay, Südafrika

   So, 02.09.18
3. Bürotechnik Breu-Drachentriathlon     Furth im Wald

   So, 02.09.18
Deutsche Meisterschaften Straßenlauf     Bremen

   Sa, 08.09.18
26. Jungfrau Marathon     Interlaken

   So, 09.09.18
Seenland Triathlon     Steinberg am See

   Mi, 12.09.18
        So, 16.09.18
ITU World Triathlon Grand Final WM Sprint-, Kurz-Distanz     Gold Coast (AUS)

   Sa, 15.09.18
Landkreislauf Regensburg     LK Regensburg

   Sa, 15.09.18
        So, 16.09.18
19. Neumarkter Stadtlauf     Neumarkt/Opf.

   Sa, 15.09.18
16. Dingolfinger Halbmarathon     Dingolfing

   So, 16.09.18
45. BMW Berlin-Marathon     Berlin

   So, 16.09.18
6. Internationaler Kaitersberg-Berglauf     Bad Kötzting

   So, 16.09.18
22. Alzenauer Triathlon     Alzenau

   Sa, 22.09.18
Gefreeser CrossDuathlon     Gefrees

   Sa, 22.09.18
3. Arberland Ultratrail     Hohenzollern Skistadion am großen Arbersee

   So, 23.09.18
29. Premberger Sparkassenberglauf OM Berglauf, Teamcup     Teublitz

   So, 23.09.18
Challenge Madrid EM Lang-Distanz     Madrid (ESP)

   So, 23.09.18
3. Hörmannsdorfer Duathlon     Hörmannsdorf

   So, 30.09.18
8. Regentallauf     Nittenau
Oktober

   Mi, 03.10.18
Sport Scheck Stadtlauf Nürnberg     Nürnberg

   Mi, 03.10.18
9. Labertal-Lauf     Geiselhöring

   Sa, 06.10.18
3. Algäu SwimRun     Oy-Mittelberg

   So, 07.10.18
Leukämielauf     Regensburg

   Sa, 13.10.18
Ironman World Championship     Kailua-Kona Hawaii

   So, 14.10.18
33. München Marathon Bayer. Meisterschaften Marathon     München

   Sa, 20.10.18
Altmühl-Jura-Halbmarathon     Greding

   Sa, 20.10.18
Altmühltrail 2018     Dollnstein

   Sa, 20.10.18
        So, 28.10.18
ETU Multisport European Championships EM Mittel-Distanz     Ibiza
November

   So, 18.11.18
Olympia-Alm-Cross     München

   So, 18.11.18
Kulmbacher CrossTriathlon     Kulmbach
Dezember

   So, 02.12.18
Intersport-Tahedl-Nikolauslauf     Regensburg

   Mo, 31.12.18
35. MRRC Silvesterlauf München     München

   Mo, 31.12.18
38. Seubersdorfer Silvesterlauf     Seubersdorf

   Mo, 31.12.18
28. Volks-Raiffeisenbank-Silvesterlauf Amberg     Amberg

   Mo, 31.12.18
Silvesterlauf Sandharlanden     Sandharlanden