ALLE ERGEBNISSE | TERMINE | ATHLETEN | ATHLETEN GESAMT

Mai

   Sa, 25.05.19
13. Landkreislauf Schwandorf     Burglengenfeld – Nabburg

   Sa, 25.05.19
        So, 26.05.19
15. Mühlbauer Spendenlauf     Roding

   So, 26.05.19
Triathlon Ingolstadt     Ingolstadt

   So, 26.05.19
Bayerische Meisterschaft im Halbmarathon     Markt Indersdorf

   Do, 30.05.19
Langstrecken Schwimmen München     Oberschleißheim
Juni

   Sa, 01.06.19
Schüler u. Jugend Crossduathlon     Deining

   So, 02.06.19
Regensburger Marathon     Regensburg

   Sa, 08.06.19
35. Kallmünzer Sparkassen-Triathlon     Kallmünz

   Sa, 08.06.19
16, Amberger Running Night     Amberg

   Sa, 15.06.19
        So, 16.06.19
Zugspitz Ultratrail     Grainau

   So, 16.06.19
14.VR Triathlon Lauingen     Lauingen

   Fr, 21.06.19
Triathlon Rabenden     Altenmarkt a.d. Alz

   Sa, 22.06.19
Memmert Rothsee Triathlon     Hilpoltstein

   So, 23.06.19
Stadt Triathlon Forchheim     Forchheim

   So, 23.06.19
26. Stadttriathlon Erding     Erding

   So, 23.06.19
8. StadtTriathlon Forchheim LANDESLIGA NORD     Forchheim

   So, 30.06.19
Regental Sprint-Triathlon     Nittenau

   So, 30.06.19
Tenne T Power Triathlon Trebgast     Trebgast

   So, 30.06.19
Chamer Stadtlauf 2019     Cham
Juli

   Fr, 05.07.19
Challenge-forAll / Junior-Challenge Roth 2019     Roth

   Sa, 06.07.19
28. Sprint-Triathlon Eschenbach     Eschenbach

   So, 07.07.19
Gleiritscher Crosslauf 2019 Oberpfalzmeisterschaften     Gleiritsch

   So, 07.07.19
Bernhardswalder Sommerlauf     Bernhardswald

   So, 07.07.19
21. Stadtwerke Schüler- u. Jugendtriathlon IfL Hof      Hof

   So, 07.07.19
DATEV Challenge Roth     Roth

   Mi, 10.07.19
REWAG – Firmenlauf     Regensburg

   Sa, 13.07.19
34. Kirchweih Sprint- u. Kurztriathlon     Velburg

   Sa, 13.07.19
32. Pressather Sprint-Triathlon     Pressath

   Sa, 13.07.19
1. Bayerischen Trail-Meisterschaft über 30 km      Veitshöchheim

   So, 14.07.19
Kulmbacher Volks-, Jugend- und Schülertriathlon      Kulmbach

   So, 14.07.19
4. Zusser Schwarzbräu Nullinger Triathlon     Zusmarshausen

   So, 14.07.19
36. Altstadtlauf Regensburg     Regensburg

   Di, 16.07.19
20. Jubiläums Schüler-Staffel-Triathlon     Höchstadt/Aisch

   Fr, 19.07.19
31. Schülertriathlon     Erlangen

   Sa, 20.07.19
1. Kallmünzer Jahr100trail     Kallmünz

   So, 21.07.19
37. GEALAN Triathlon der IfL Hof LANDESLIGA NORD     Hof

   So, 21.07.19
30. Erlanger Triathlon/Kurzdistanz     Erlangen

   So, 21.07.19
8. ARGI+ Schongau Triathlon     Schongau

   Do, 25.07.19
FIrmen- und FAmilienLAuf Schwandorf     Schwandorf

   Sa, 27.07.19
Schüler- u. Jugendtriathlon     Furth i. W.

   Sa, 27.07.19
Schüler- u. Jugend Piratentriathlon     Amberg

   Sa, 27.07.19
28. Velburger Burgberglauf 2019     Velburg

   So, 28.07.19
Harburger Schüler – Jugend Triathlon     Harburg

   So, 28.07.19
34. Wörthsee-Triathlon     Wörthsee
August

   Sa, 03.08.19
11. Main-Post Mainfrankentriathlon LANDESLIGA NORD     Kitzingen

   So, 04.08.19
30. Regensburger Sprint-, Kurz- u. Mitteldistanz-Triathlon     Regensburg

   So, 04.08.19
Oettinger Triathlon     Oettingen i. Bayern

   Sa, 17.08.19
11. Städtedreieckslauf     Teublitz

   Sa, 17.08.19
Bühler Beilngries Triathlon im Naturpark Altmühltal     Beilngries

   So, 25.08.19
32. Aischgrund Triathlon DLRG OV NEA     Neustadt a.d. Aisch
September

   So, 01.09.19
4. Drachentriathlon Sprint- u. Kurztriathlon     Furth i. W.

   Di, 03.09.19
SportScheck Run Nürnberg     Nürnberg

   Sa, 07.09.19
49. Brockenlauf     Ilsenburg

   So, 08.09.19
Oberpfälzer-Seenland-Sprint-Triathlon     Steinberg am See

   Sa, 14.09.19
Mittelbayerische Landkreislauf     Aufhausen – Wiesent

   So, 15.09.19
Stadtlauf Neumarkt     Neumarkt

   So, 15.09.19
medwork Triathlon     Höchstadt a.d. Aisch

   So, 15.09.19
Deutsche Meisterschaften 10km Straßenlauf     Siegburg

   Sa, 21.09.19
ARBERLAND Ultra Trail      Bodenmais

   Sa, 21.09.19
Gamstrail Kitzbühel     Kitzbühl

   So, 22.09.19
30. Premberger Sparkassenberglauf     Premberg

   So, 29.09.19
4. Hörmannsdorfer Duathlon     Hörmannsdorf
Oktober

   Sa, 05.10.19
Jag de Wuidsau BM     Burglengenfeld

   Sa, 05.10.19
4. Allgäu SwimRun 2019     Oy-Mittelberg

   So, 06.10.19
Leukämielauf Regensburg     Regensburg

   So, 13.10.19
Bayerische Marathonmeisterschaften 2019 Männer, Frauen, Senioren, Seniorinnen      München

   So, 20.10.19
Bayerische Berglaufmeisterschaften 2019     Schönau an der Brend
Dezember

   So, 01.12.19
Nikolauslauf Regensburg     Regensburg

   Di, 31.12.19
36. MRRC Silvesterlauf München     München

   Di, 31.12.19
39. Seubersdorfer Silvesterlauf     Seubersdorf

   Di, 31.12.19
29. Volks-Raiffeisenbank-Silvesterlauf Amberg     Amberg

   Di, 31.12.19
Silvesterlauf Sandharlanden     Sandharlanden